Key Data

Company NameOysterponds Rod And Gun Club, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27861
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date11 November 1902 (120 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualOysterponds Rod And Gun Club, Inc.
17 May 1967 (55 years, 7 months ago)
ActualOrient Gun Club
11 November 1902 (120 years, 1 month ago)