Key Data

Company NameThe County Waterford Social, Benevolent And Patriotic Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27868
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 November 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe County Waterford Social, Benevolent And Patriotic Association, Inc.
11 May 1949 (73 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe County Waterford Mens Social, Benevolent, And Patriotic
26 November 1902 (119 years, 11 months ago)