Key Data

Company NameNew York State Association Of Manufacturing Retail Bakers, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number27874
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 December 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNew York State Association Of Manufacturing Retail Bakers, Inc.
26 June 1929 (93 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe New York State Association Of Master Bakers
6 December 1902 (119 years, 10 months ago)