Key Data

Company NameSisterhood Of St. Mary
Company StatusActive
Company Number27991
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date17 June 1865 (152 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWashington

Name History

ActualSisterhood Of St. Mary
12 December 1977 (39 years, 11 months ago)
ActualSisterhood Of Saint Mary
17 June 1865 (152 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSisterhood Of St. Mary
242 Cloister Way
Greenwich, New York, 12834