Key Data

Company NameThe First Piatrer American Sick And Benevolent Society
Company StatusActive
Company Number28071
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 January 1903 (119 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe First Piatrer American Sick And Benevolent Society
6 March 1942 (80 years, 3 months ago)
ActualThe First Piatrer Roumania Sick And Benevolent Society
9 January 1903 (119 years, 5 months ago)