Key Data

Company NameSocieta' Italiana Di Mutuo Soccorso Maria Ss. Delle Grazie In Albany, N.Y.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28163
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date16 March 1903 (119 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualSocieta' Italiana Di Mutuo Soccorso Maria Ss. Delle Grazie In Albany, N.Y.
27 May 1916 (106 years ago)
ActualThe Society Of Most Holy Mary Of The Snows
16 March 1903 (119 years, 3 months ago)