Key Data

Company NameFamily Ymca At Tarrytown
Company StatusActive
Company Number28165
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 March 1903 (118 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualFamily Ymca At Tarrytown
14 January 2000 (21 years, 6 months ago)
ActualYoung Men's Christian Association Of Tarrytown & North Tarrytown
23 March 1903 (118 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

Address62 Main Street
Tarrytown
New York
10591
Map