Key Data

Company NameCornell Alumni Association
Company StatusActive
Company Number28228
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date15 June 1903 (119 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyTompkins

Name History

ActualCornell Alumni Association
7 August 1939 (82 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Associate Alumni Of Cornell University
15 June 1903 (119 years ago)