Key Data

Company NameThe Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod, Eastern District
Company StatusActive
Company Number28249
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 May 1903 (119 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyErie

Name History

ActualThe Lutheran Church-Missouri Synod, Eastern District
6 July 1948 (73 years, 11 months ago)
ActualEastern District Of The German Evangelical Lutheran Synod Of Missouri,Ohio And Other States
21 May 1903 (119 years ago)