Key Data

Company NameSociety Of The Third Street Music School Settlement
Company StatusActive
Company Number28250
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 May 1903 (119 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualSociety Of The Third Street Music School Settlement
22 January 1951 (71 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Society Of The Music School Settlement
21 May 1903 (119 years ago)