Key Data

Company NameAssociated Plumbing, Heating & Cooling Contractors Of Rochester, N.Y. Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28322
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualAssociated Plumbing, Heating & Cooling Contractors Of Rochester, N.Y. Inc.
9 November 1964 (57 years, 11 months ago)
ActualAssociated Master Plumbers Of Rochester, N.Y.
18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)