Key Data

Company NameCatholic Daughters Of The Americas
Company StatusActive
Company Number28337
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date24 June 1903 (118 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualCatholic Daughters Of The Americas
25 May 1979 (42 years, 2 months ago)
ActualCatholic Daughters Of America
7 August 1905 (116 years ago)
ActualDaughters Of Isabella
24 June 1903 (118 years, 2 months ago)