Key Data

Company NameThe Rector, Wardens And Vestrymen Of St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
Company StatusActive
Company Number28343
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualThe Rector, Wardens And Vestrymen Of St. Andrew's Episcopal Church
18 April 1956 (66 years, 6 months ago)
ActualFree Church Of St. Andrews Of The Town Of Onondaga
18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)