Key Data

Company NamePearl River Hook And Ladder Co. No. 1, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28346
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date10 July 1903 (121 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualPearl River Hook And Ladder Co. No. 1, Inc.
19 May 1949 (75 years, 1 month ago)
ActualPearl River Hook And Ladder Co.
10 July 1903 (121 years ago)