Key Data

Company NameUnited Brothers Benevolent And Fraternal Society Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28350
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualUnited Brothers Benevolent And Fraternal Society Inc.
9 December 1942 (79 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe United Brothers Natives Of Romania Benevolent Association
18 June 1903 (119 years, 4 months ago)