Key Data

Company NameCentral Valley Fire Company
Company StatusActive
Company Number28422
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date23 October 1903 (118 years, 7 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualCentral Valley Fire Company
10 May 2005 (17 years ago)
ActualCentral Valley Fire Department Of Central Valley, Orange Co.
23 October 1903 (118 years, 7 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressPo Box 2
24 Smith Clove Road
Central Valley
New York
10917-0002