Key Data

Company NameAAA New York State, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28504
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date28 December 1903 (119 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyAlbany

Name History

ActualAAA New York State, Inc.
10 February 1998 (24 years, 10 months ago)
ActualNew York State Automobile Association
28 December 1903 (119 years ago)

DOS Process

Address618 Delaware
Albany
New York
12209
Map