Key Data

Company NameGFWC - New York State Federation Of Women's Clubs
Company StatusActive
Company Number28552
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date2 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGFWC - New York State Federation Of Women's Clubs
3 August 1998 (22 years, 12 months ago)
ActualNew York State Federation Of Women's Clubs
2 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressKaren Morris, President
7461 Thunderbird Road
Liverpool
New York
13088-4157
Map