Key Data

Company NameAutomobile Club Of Utica And Central New York, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number28562
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 January 1904 (118 years, 9 months ago)
Inactive Date1 June 2004 (18 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualAutomobile Club Of Utica And Central New York, Inc.
16 June 1924 (98 years, 4 months ago)
ActualThe Automobile Club Of Utica, N.Y.
21 January 1904 (118 years, 9 months ago)