Key Data

Company NameThe Masters Nursery
Company StatusActive
Company Number28567
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date27 January 1904 (118 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Masters Nursery
7 August 1947 (75 years, 2 months ago)
ActualThe Masters School Day Nursery
27 January 1904 (118 years, 9 months ago)