Key Data

Company NameThe Regular Democratic Organization Of The 59th Assembly District
Company StatusActive
Company Number28603
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 April 1904 (117 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualThe Regular Democratic Organization Of The 59th Assembly District
5 June 1975 (46 years, 2 months ago)
ActualThe Regular Democratic Organization Of The Twentieth Assembly District
18 April 1904 (117 years, 4 months ago)