Key Data

Company NameGreater Canandaigua Family Ymca, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28607
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date12 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOntario

Name History

ActualGreater Canandaigua Family Ymca, Inc.
23 February 1982 (39 years, 5 months ago)
ActualYoung Men's Christian Association Of The Village Of Canandaigua, New York
12 March 1904 (117 years, 5 months ago)

DOS Process

Address32 North Main St.
Canandaigua
New York
14424
Map

Registered Agent

NameGreater Canandaigua Family Ymca, Inc.
Address32 North Main St.
Canandaigua
1
14424
Map