Key Data

Company NameNew York East Annual Conference Of The Methodist Church
Company StatusActive
Company Number28624
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date8 April 1904 (118 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualNew York East Annual Conference Of The Methodist Church
16 June 1939 (82 years, 12 months ago)
ActualNew York East Annual Conference Of The Methodist Episcopal Church
8 April 1904 (118 years, 2 months ago)