Key Data

Company NameAlumnae Of St. Joseph's Hospital Training School For Nurses
Company StatusActive
Company Number28655
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date14 June 1904 (117 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualAlumnae Of St. Joseph's Hospital Training School For Nurses
24 April 1905 (116 years, 4 months ago)
ActualSt. Joseph's Hospital Training School For Nurses, Syracuse, N.Y.
14 June 1904 (117 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address206 Prospect Ave.
Syracuse
New York
13203
Map