Key Data

Company NameThe Pulaski Club Of Patchogue, Inc.
Company StatusInactive
Company Number28675
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date1 June 1904 (118 years, 4 months ago)
Inactive Date17 May 1996 (26 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualThe Pulaski Club Of Patchogue, Inc.
21 August 1945 (77 years, 1 month ago)
ActualThe Pulaski Democratic Club Of Patchogue
1 June 1904 (118 years, 4 months ago)