Key Data

Company NameFirst Turover Aid Society, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28709
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 July 1904 (117 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualFirst Turover Aid Society, Inc.
16 January 1957 (64 years, 7 months ago)
ActualBenevolent Association Of The People Of Turov, A City In Russia
25 July 1904 (117 years, 1 month ago)