Key Data

Company NameCadyville Protestant Cemetery Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28718
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date19 August 1904 (118 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyClinton

Name History

ActualCadyville Protestant Cemetery Association, Inc.
16 August 1995 (27 years, 1 month ago)
ActualCadyville Protestant Cemetery Society
19 August 1904 (118 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

Address2077 Rt   Box 67
Cadyville
New York
00000