Key Data

Company NameVictory Memorial Hospital
Company StatusActive
Company Number28719
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date20 August 1904 (117 years ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualVictory Memorial Hospital
16 March 1920 (101 years, 5 months ago)
ActualBay Ridge Hospital Dispensary And Training School For Nurses
20 August 1904 (117 years ago)

DOS Process

Address9036 Seventh Ave
Brooklyn
New York
11228
Map