Key Data

Company NamePhi Mu Alpha Sinfonia Fraternity Of America
Company StatusActive
Company Number28722
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date26 August 1904 (118 years, 4 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyTompkins

Name History

ActualPhi Mu Alpha Sinfonia Fraternity Of America
6 January 1947 (75 years, 11 months ago)
ActualThe Sinfonia Fraternity Of America
26 August 1904 (118 years, 4 months ago)

DOS Process

Address10600 Old State Rd.
Evansville
Indiana
47711-1399
Map