Key Data

Company NameFaxton Street Home, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28793
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date8 December 1866 (151 years, 9 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOneida

Name History

ActualFaxton Street Home, Inc.
19 August 1959 (59 years ago)
ActualHome For The Homeless In The City Of Utica
8 December 1866 (151 years, 9 months ago)