Key Data

Company NameTheatrical Mutual Association, New York Lodge, No. 1, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number28794
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 January 1866 (152 years, 8 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualTheatrical Mutual Association, New York Lodge, No. 1, Inc.
12 September 1922 (95 years, 12 months ago)
ActualTheatrical Mechanical Association
6 January 1866 (152 years, 8 months ago)