Key Data

Company NamePecam, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number292800
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date8 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWayne

Name History

ActualPecam, Inc.
27 September 2011 (9 years ago)
ActualNewcut, Inc.
8 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressPecam, Inc.
Po Box 66
Newark, New York, 14513

Chief Executive Officer

AddressChester E Poplaski
434 E Union Street
Newark, New York, 14513

Principal Executive Office

AddressChester E Poplaski
434 E Union Street
Newark, New York, 14513