Key Data

Company NameWestchester Janitorial, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number292837
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date9 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualWestchester Janitorial, Inc.
29 December 1972 (47 years, 9 months ago)
ActualChris Betsis General Cleaning Contractors Inc.
31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
ActualChris Betsis General Cleaning Contractor'S Inc.
9 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRobert G. Cucinell
100 Central Park Ave. S.
Hartsdale, New York, 10530