Key Data

Company NameHudson Valley Admirals Youth Football And Cheer, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number292848
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date9 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyDutchess

Name History

ActualHudson Valley Admirals Youth Football And Cheer, Inc.
21 April 2011 (9 years, 5 months ago)
ActualHudson Valley Knights Football And Cheerleading, Inc.
31 August 2007 (13 years, 1 month ago)
ActualTown Of Poughkeepsie Lions Pop Warner Football League, Inc.
9 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressHudson Valley Admirals Youth Football And Cheer, Inc.
P.O. Box 128
Lagrangeville, New York, 12540