Key Data

Company NameWilliam Somerville Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number292964
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date13 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualWilliam Somerville Inc.
22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
ActualLee Robin Woodworkers, Inc.
13 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMerna Miller
166 East 124th St
New York, New York, 10035

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMerna Miller
166 East 124th St
New York, New York, 10035

Principal Executive Office

AddressMerna Miller
166 East 124th St
New York, New York, 10035