Key Data

Company NameTrans Pneumatic Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number293117
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date15 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyCayuga

Name History

ActualTrans Pneumatic Corporation
3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
ActualMichigan Pneumatic Corporation
15 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMichigan Pneumatic Corporation
305 Genesee Street
Auburn, New York, 13021