Key Data

Company NameCatskill Tractor, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293137
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date16 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualCatskill Tractor, Inc.
2 April 1979 (41 years, 6 months ago)
ActualRay Tilley And Son Inc.
16 July 1970 (50 years, 3 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressCatskill Tractor, Inc.
387 Center Street
Franklin, New York, 13775

Chief Executive Officer

AddressFrank J Walker
Po Box H
387 Center St
Franklin, New York, 13775-0308

Principal Executive Office

AddressFrank J Walker
Po Box H
387 Center St
Franklin, New York, 13775-0308