Key Data

Company NameTwinstate/Voice.Data.Video.Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293262
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyClinton

Name History

ActualTwinstate/Voice.Data.Video.Inc.
29 December 1997 (22 years, 9 months ago)
ActualTwin State C.C.S. Corp.
9 August 1983 (37 years, 2 months ago)
ActualTwin State Telephone Corp.
16 July 1981 (39 years, 2 months ago)
ActualAdirondack Security Systems, Inc.
20 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressTwinstate/Voice.Data.Video.Inc.
291 Rand Hill Road
Morrisonville, New York, 12962

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDevi C Momot
291 Rand Hill Road
Morrisonville, New York, 12962

Principal Executive Office

AddressTwinstate/Voice.Data.Video.Inc.
291 Rand Hill Road
Morrisonville, New York, 12962