Key Data

Company NameLarc, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293336
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLarc, Inc.
29 December 1971 (48 years, 9 months ago)
ActualSolar Theatre, Inc.
21 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)