Key Data

Company NameContent Delivery And Security Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293369
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date21 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualContent Delivery And Security Association, Inc.
1 April 2013 (7 years, 6 months ago)
ActualContent Delivery And Storage Association, Inc.
30 January 2008 (12 years, 8 months ago)
ActualInternational Recording Media Association, Inc.
23 February 1999 (21 years, 7 months ago)
ActualInternational Tape/Disc Association, Inc.
6 February 1981 (39 years, 8 months ago)
ActualInternational Tape Association, Inc.
21 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressCdsa, Content Delivery And Security Association, Inc.
Attn: Martin Porter, Exec Dir.
39 North Bayles Avenue
Port Washington, New York, 11050