Key Data

Company NameThe A.L.G. Printing Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293375
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionOhio
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualThe A.L.G. Printing Company, Inc.
7 January 1972 (48 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe A. L. Garber Company
22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressThe A. L. Garber Company
26 Broadway
Rm. 711
New York, New York, 10004

Registered Agent

AddressEdward W. Chapin
26 Broadway
Rm. 711
New York, New York, 10004