Key Data

Company NameChris-Eddy Corp. Of Kingston
Company StatusActive
Company Number293394
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyUlster

Name History

ActualChris-Eddy Corp. Of Kingston
18 November 2014 (5 years, 10 months ago)
ActualChris-Eddy Corp.
22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressChris-Eddy Corp.
740-742 Broadway
Kingston, New York, 12401