Key Data

Company NameColumbia/Barnard Hillel Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293413
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualColumbia/Barnard Hillel Inc.
5 May 2011 (9 years, 4 months ago)
ActualJewish Campus Life Fund, Inc.
22 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressColumbia/Barnard Hillel Inc.
606 West 115th Street
New York, New York, 10025