Key Data

Company NamePBS Brake & Supply Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293423
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualPBS Brake & Supply Corp.
1 December 1997 (22 years, 10 months ago)
ActualPat'S Brake Service, Inc.
23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressJohn R. Vault
6044 Corporate Drive
East Syracuse, New York, 13057-1080

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJohn R. Vault
6044 Corporate Drive
East Syracuse, New York, 13057-1080

Principal Executive Office

AddressJohn R. Vault
6044 Corporate Drive
East Syracuse, New York, 13057-1080