Key Data

Company NameDependable Roll-Off Service, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293435
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySuffolk

Name History

ActualDependable Roll-Off Service, Inc.
16 October 1998 (21 years, 11 months ago)
ActualNAT Carting, Inc.
23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDependable Roll-Off Service, Inc.
125 South 16th St
Lindenhurst, New York, 11757

Chief Executive Officer

AddressVito Aniello
125 South 16th St
Lindenhurst, New York, 11757

Principal Executive Office

AddressDependable Roll-Off Service, Inc.
125 South 16th St
Lindenhurst, New York, 11757