Key Data

Company NameHollander & Polin, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293450
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualHollander & Polin, Inc.
31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
ActualFFI Acquisition Corp.
23 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressShafton & Salmore
295 Madison Ave.
New York, New York, 10017