Key Data

Company NameSASY Enterprises Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293504
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualSASY Enterprises Inc.
26 April 2005 (15 years, 5 months ago)
ActualSASY Fashions Inc.
24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressSasy Enterprises Inc.
265 Sunrise Highway
Suite 1-268
Rockville Ctr., New York, 11570

Chief Executive Officer

AddressPeter Weiser
1208 Avenue M
Brooklyn, New York, 11230

Principal Executive Office

AddressPeter Weiser
1208 Avenue M
Brooklyn, New York, 11230

Registered Agent

AddressPeter Weiser
275 Central Ave
Apt 1
Lawrence, New York, 11559