Key Data

Company NameTractor Petroleum Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293505
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualTractor Petroleum Corp.
1 November 1974 (45 years, 11 months ago)
ActualWayrock Supply Corp.
24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressTractor Petroleum Corp.
969 Third Avenue
New York, New York, 10022