Key Data

Company NameAnfrado, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293519
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualAnfrado, Inc.
5 December 2003 (16 years, 10 months ago)
ActualElectronic Essentials, Inc.
24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value200 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

Address%Alan L. Hirshman
32 Court St.
Brooklyn, New York, 11201