Key Data

Company NameLipsky, Seidman & Lipsky, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293531
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualLipsky, Seidman & Lipsky, P.C.
13 January 1995 (25 years, 8 months ago)
ActualLipsky, Seidman, Landau & Lipsky, P.C.
29 March 1988 (32 years, 6 months ago)
ActualLipsky, Stoler, Seidman & Landau, P.C.
14 April 1981 (39 years, 5 months ago)
ActualLipsky, Stoler, Seidman & Lipsky, P.C.
9 October 1979 (40 years, 12 months ago)
ActualLipsky Stoler Seidman & Kass, P.C.
29 November 1978 (41 years, 10 months ago)
ActualEugene Lyle Stoler, P. C.
24 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressLipsky, Seidman & Lipsky, P.C.
120 West 45th Street
New York, New York, 10036

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJoel B Lipsky
120 W 45th St
New York, New York, 10036

Principal Executive Office

AddressLipsky, Seidman & Lipsky, P.C.
120 West 45th Street
New York, New York, 10036